郵件列表
率
API
聯繫我們
語言:
×
登錄
電子郵件地址
密碼
通過登錄
忘記密碼?
登記表
登錄
貨幣:
EUR
USD
GBP
CHF
RUB
JPY
CNY
CAD
AUD
×
登記表
電子郵件地址
密碼
通過登錄
忘記密碼?
登記表
關於該網站
郵件列表
聯繫我們
Toggle navigation
菜單
國家
搜索
信息來源
標籤
郵件列表
登記表
登錄到網站
聯繫我們
高級搜索
主頁
國家招標
India: 招標
SALE OF CENEX (投標 №143539261cn)
請註冊
分享這個:
國家:
India
語言:
EN
顧客:
eTendering System Government of Kerala
數: 143539261
出版日期: 07-08-2026
源:
etenders.kerala.gov.in
頁面上的操作
打印這個
參考來源
信息僅適用於商業賬戶。
描述
有關招標的全部信息已關閉。
有關該站點的更多信息,請閱讀以下信息。
關於我們
俄羅斯和世界範圍內招標和採購的領先搜索引擎
俄羅斯和世界上最大的招標和採購來源數據庫
根據您的設置免費提供每日新聞
您需要的格式的中標者信息
方便顯示和上傳信息
選擇我們
入門
在站點上註冊,之後您可以使用以下站點功能:
為您的關鍵短語訂閱
免費 b>郵件列表
查看招標公告
以Excel格式導出摘要信息
查看有關標書的中標者,供應商和客戶的部分信息
登記表
要使用網站的所有功能並查看全部信息,您需要註冊一個商業帳戶
選擇關稅
以任何可能的方式付費進行訪問
完全訪問
[Repairing of tail and crown assbly and rear spring pump assly and self and denemo and other related jobs of vehicle No- JH10CE 9582 at Barora Area. ]
源:
Coal India Limited
[Repairing of clutch disc and assy clutch plate,clutch cover and other miscellaneous work of Vehicle No- JH10DF8592 of Damoda Colliery. ]
源:
Coal India Limited
[Fencing of transformer and electrical breakers from old 4 inch dia pipe, old Rope at Boosting plant substation under Barora Area. ]
源:
Coal India Limited
[Dismantling and transporting of damaged 8inch dia pipe line and transporting and erection of new range of 10inch dia pipe line from tanker point to Kali pahari for smooth domestic water supply to workers colony of Muraidih, AMP Colliery.]
源:
Coal India Limited
[Repairing of broken boundary wall of Bankola Siding under Bankola Colliery.]
源:
Coal India Limited
HIRING JEEP/EQUIVALENT VEHICLE (ABOVE 1500CC)WITH DRIVER FOR THE USE AT ELECTRICAL SECTION PALLIMUKKU UNDER ELECTRICAL DIVISION, KOLLAM FROM 01/09/2026 TO 31/08/2027
源:
etenders.kerala.gov.in