Tender Notice (投標 №72856549cn)

請註冊

分享這個:
國家: India
語言: EN
數: 72856549
出版日期: 04-11-2022
源:

描述

有關招標的全部信息已關閉。
有關該站點的更多信息,請閱讀以下信息。

關於我們

俄羅斯和世界範圍內招標和採購的領先搜索引擎

  • 俄羅斯和世界上最大的招標和採購來源數據庫
  • 根據您的設置免費提供每日新聞
  • 您需要的格式的中標者信息
  • 方便顯示和上傳信息

選擇我們

入門

在站點上註冊,之後您可以使用以下站點功能:

  • 為您的關鍵短語訂閱免費郵件列表
  • 查看招標公告
  • 以Excel格式導出摘要信息
  • 查看有關標書的中標者,供應商和客戶的部分信息

登記表

要使用網站的所有功能並查看全部信息,您需要註冊一個商業帳戶

  • 選擇關稅
  • 以任何可能的方式付費進行訪問

完全訪問
Bids are hereby invited for the following: Supply, delivery and installation of air conditioners at Rolfontein Nature Reserve. Specifications: - 7 x Supply and installation of 9000 BTU mid wall split air conditioners. 源: ONLINE TENDERS

Re-Advertisement: Tenders hereby invited for the sale of the following: E-Waste - Secunda. Specifications: • E - Waste (1 Off); • Estimated weight: 3 ton; • No sorting allowed; • Price per ton. 源: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Tools & Machinery: - Roller - Type: Paint; Size: 150mm; Specification: Complete with Handle; Standard: SABS Approved; Preferred: Academy Professional or equivalent. - Blade - Type: Hacksaw; Blade Material: Steel; Size: 13mm x 300mm; Teeth: 32; Specifications: Flexible Shatterproof High-Speed Steel; Standards: In accordance to SANS 1219 and/or SABS Approved. - Hand File - Type: Round; Material: Steel; Size: 4mm. Specifications: Stihl to sharpened machine blade; Standards: SABS Approved. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 20mm; Length: 100m; Colour: Green with blue band; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & Chemical resistant; Standard: 10 Years design life with normal use. To conform to SABS 645-1970 type II; Brand Type: Megaflex DHD60 Code AN1000 or equivalent. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 15mm; Length: 30mm; Life: 8 - 10 Years design life with normal use; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & chemical resistant; Standards: In accordance to SANS 271 and/or SABS approved. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 20mm; Length: 100m; Colour: Green with blue band; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & Chemical resistant; Standard: 10 Years design life with normal use. To conform to SABS 645-1970 type II; Brand Type: Megaflex DHD60 Code AN1000 or equivalent. - Drill Bit - Type: Masonry; Material: Carbide Tipped; Finish: Zink Plated; Diameter: 6mm; Length: 100mm; Specific Use: Suitable for use in hammer drills applications; Specifications: Copper brazed percussion grade carbide tip. Straight shank; Tolerance: A tolerance of 10% of the specified length dimensions will be accepted. Delivery Date: 2022/11/25, Delivery To: Electricity - Atlantis Materials Store, Delivery Address: Neil Hare Road, Atlantis. 源: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Upgrade refurbishing of spray booth bay 59 MOP Business in KDS MOP Business in KDS. 源: ONLINE TENDERS

Providing and laying Tuff tile 60 MM near jamia masjid Village veeram Tehsil Sialkot 源: PPRA SERVICES PORTAL

p/f superstructure 源: PPRA SERVICES PORTAL