10pcs/batch in your custom logo slimming fat bat burning sweat gel cream private label free shipping (投標 №78322648cn)

請註冊

分享這個:
國家: Philippines
語言: EN
數: 78322648
出版日期: 21-02-2023
源:

描述

有關招標的全部信息已關閉。
有關該站點的更多信息,請閱讀以下信息。

關於我們

俄羅斯和世界範圍內招標和採購的領先搜索引擎

  • 俄羅斯和世界上最大的招標和採購來源數據庫
  • 根據您的設置免費提供每日新聞
  • 您需要的格式的中標者信息
  • 方便顯示和上傳信息

選擇我們

入門

在站點上註冊,之後您可以使用以下站點功能:

  • 為您的關鍵短語訂閱免費郵件列表
  • 查看招標公告
  • 以Excel格式導出摘要信息
  • 查看有關標書的中標者,供應商和客戶的部分信息

登記表

要使用網站的所有功能並查看全部信息,您需要註冊一個商業帳戶

  • 選擇關稅
  • 以任何可能的方式付費進行訪問

完全訪問
Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Tools & Machinery: Supply of 1 x corded impact wrench brushless. Specification: • Voltage: 18V 5.0Ah / 3.0Ah / 1.5Ah; • Capacity robust high torque; • Impact wrench for heavy-duty application; • Standard bolt: M8-M30; • High tensile bolt: M12-M30; • Rubberised handle grip with side handle; • Compact and lightweight; • Square drive: 25.4mm; • No load speed/Impacts per min - 1,500/1,400r/min; • Hard 0-1,800r/min; • Medium 0-1,000r/min; • Soft 0-900r/min; • Hard 0-2,200i/min; • Medium 0-2,000i/min; • Soft 0-1,800i/min; • Maximum fastening torque: 1,050N.m; • Dimensions (LxWxH)/Net weight: 229 x 91 x 289mm; • Different size sockets; • Variable speed, electric brake, reversing, built-in job light; • Rocker type switch for easy forward or reverse operation; • Rubber bumper for tool body protection; • Features hanging hook for comfortable operation; • Double insulation, reversing, and carry case. Delivery Date: 2023/06/30. Delivery to Water Services - E&AM, Maintenance Plant. Delivery Address: Trading Services, Ottery. 源: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Tools & Machinery: 5 each x hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 15mm; Length: 30mm; Life: 8 - 10 Years design life with normal use. Delivery Date: 2023/03/18. Delivery To: Electricity - Atlantis Materials Store. Delivery Address: Neil Hare Road, Atlantis. 源: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Tools & Machinery: Supply of test instruments. Specification: Please supply: • 1 x Compliance test kit analogue TCTRP top tronic; • 1 x Case lockable; • 1 x Loop/PSC tester; • 1 x Earth resistance tester; • 1 x Insulation tester; • 1 x Digital multi meter; • 1 x Eart leakage tester; • 1 x Phase rotation tester complete with leads deliver to - Mitchells Plain Electricity Depot - Eisleben Road C/O Silversands Avenue Westridge. Delivery Date: 2023/05/31. Delivery to Electricity - Mitchells Plain Red 1, Plant. Delivery Address: Cnr Silversands & Eisleben Roads, Mitchells Plain. 源: ONLINE TENDERS

Contract furnizare GAZE NATURALE pana la 30.04.2024 源: SEAP

Cheap original i 14 Pro max unlock cell phone Android Global version 12GB+512GB 7.3 inch dual sim 5G Smart mobile Phone 源: alibaba.com

Castor Oil 源: alibaba.com